Staff Directory

First Name Last Name Title Email Photo
Lisa Axelson ASD/DD Program Secretary [email protected]
Abigail Bellevue School Nurse [email protected]
William Bergstrom Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Steve Bicchieri ASD/DD Program Supervisor [email protected]
Julie Bragg Caldwell Elementary Program Supervisor [email protected]
Terri Burchfield Business Manager [email protected]
Megan Ritter Teacher ASD/DD Program [email protected]
Pamela Caron-Washburn [email protected]
Kathleen Cassidy Speech Therapist [email protected]
Stephen Celona [email protected]
Susan Clark Teacher Caldwell Middle/Senior Program [email protected]
Amy Collier Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Gretchen Cravedi [email protected]
Angela Gill Teacher Caldwell Elementary Program [email protected]
Kate DeBettencourt Teacher ASD/DD Program [email protected]
Alissa Desilets Teacher ASD/DD Program [email protected]
Marc DiBuono Teacher Caldwell Elementary Program [email protected]
Colleen Dorsey Teacher ASD/DD Program [email protected]
Sarah Doyle Teacher ASD/DD Program [email protected]
April Estabrooks Art Teacher [email protected]
Audrey Fors Physical Therapy Assistant [email protected]
Kimberly Gaidanowicz Teacher Caldwell Elementary Program [email protected]
Cheryl Hannam Teacher Caldwell Middle/Senior Program [email protected]
Peter Hart Teacher Caldwell Middle/Senior Program [email protected]
Pamela Hill Teacher Caldwell Elementary Program [email protected]
Marsha Januskiewicz [email protected]
Jessica Kaptcianos [email protected]
Jonathan Kinney [email protected]
Anne Lemieux [email protected]
Gary MacCallum [email protected]
Nancy Major Teacher Caldwell Middle/Senior Program [email protected]
Sonya Matthews Teacher Caldwell Middle/Senior Program [email protected]
Kerry McCann [email protected]
Leigh Migrants Teacher ASD/DD Program [email protected]
Christie Mullen Teacher Caldwell Elementary Program [email protected]
Richard Murphy [email protected]
Deborah Oliva Speech Therapist [email protected]
Cynthia Peterson [email protected]
Joanne Pierce Physical Therapist [email protected]
Jeanne Plouffe [email protected]
Courtney Powell Teacher ASD/DD Program [email protected]
Debra Rennick Teacher Caldwell Middle/Senior Program [email protected]
Susan Richard Physical Therapist [email protected]
Brenda Rolfe Teacher ASD/DD Program [email protected]
Rebecca Sacco Speech Therapist [email protected]
Jean Sauer [email protected]
Sandra Silvestre Teacher Caldwell Middle/Senior Program [email protected]
Susan Smith-Scott [email protected]
Lori Stevens [email protected]
Arthur Thomas Teacher Caldwell Middle/Senior Program [email protected]
Diane Turk [email protected]
Kelly Vokey [email protected]
Mollie Wheeler [email protected]
Holly Wilbur Physical Therapist [email protected]
Heather Zacharakis [email protected]